WAEC 2021 OFFICIAL TIMETABLE - NoniExpo

NoniExpo

WAEC NECO NABTEB GCE DAILY SUB
Success is a must. No to failure...

WAEC 2021 OFFICIAL TIMETABLE (Opened )
Refresh Page
By: Chidusky / Posted: 15th August 2021 / Views: 1,079

WAEC RUNS 2021 - CLICK HERE TO SUBSCRIBE

(EXAM DATE: EXAM DATE: 16th August - 30th Sept/ SUB: Ongoing)


WAEC 2021 TIMETABLE

Monday 16th August
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:10am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:30am

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 10:30am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 11:45am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30 am.(1stSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Body Repair sand Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:40 pm.(1stSet)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.– 4:10pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday 17th August
Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

 

<<<==========================>>>


Wednesday 18th August
Animal Husbandary (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2(Essay)
9:30am.–11:05am.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05am.–11:50am.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:35am.
Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35am.–12:15pm.

Bookkeeping 2(Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.  
www.noniexpo.com


Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Keeping 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 2:30pm. –4:30pm.
Insurance 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.– 5:20pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday 19th August
Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Data Processing 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–10:45am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Photography1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Auto Mechanical Work 1(Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 10:30am.(1stSet)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 12:00 noon.(2ndSet)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

Air-conditioning and Re*Frigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30am.(1stSet)
Air-conditioning and Re*Frigeration 3(Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.–4:30pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.–5:10pm.

Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:40pm.

Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Management 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:10pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10pm.–5:10pm.

 

<<<==========================>>>

 

Friday 20th August

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Machine Woodworking 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Stenography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.-10:10 am.
Stenography 1(Objective) 10:10am.-10:50am.

Cosmetology 2(Essay) 9:30am. – 10:50am.
Cosmetology 1(Objective) 10:50am.-11:30am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Block Laying,Bricklaying And Concrete Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Catering Craft Practice 2(Essay) 9:30am.–10:20am.
Catering Craft Practice 1(Objective) 10:20am.-11:00am

Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:45am.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:20am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20am. –12:00noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:10am.
Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10am. –10:55am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Stenography 3 (Short and Word Processing) 9:30am. -11:08am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1(Objective) 11:10am. –11:55am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Furniture Making 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30pm. –3:30pm.
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>> 


Monday 23rd August
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30am. –1:00pm.(2ndSet)  
www.noniexpo.com


Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Monday, 23rd August, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September 2021
(Date and time for each Paper will be arranged by the Council.)
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3 B (Performance Test)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday 24th August
Visual Art2 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Engineering Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:15am.
Engineering Science 1 (Objective) 11:15am. –12:30pm.

Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) 2:00pm–4:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Wednesday 25th August
Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am. 
noniexpo.com

Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Garment Making3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Upholstery 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

Air-Conditioning and Re*Frigeration 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Air-Conditioning and Re*Frigeration 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday 26th August
Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday 27th August
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 12:30pm. –3:00 pm.(2ndSet)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:40pm.(1stSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:10pm.(2ndSet)  
noniexpo.com


Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –1:30 pm.(1stSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 2:00pm.–6:00pm.(2ndSet)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –2:00pm.(1stSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 2:15pm. –6:45pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Monday 30th August
Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00pm. –3:00pm.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday 31st August
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Wednesday 1st September
English Language 3 (Oral) 9:30am. –10:15 am.(1stSet)
English Language 3 (Oral) 10:40am. – 11:25am.(2ndSet)

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Arabic 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Arabic 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:50pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday, 2nd September
Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:30am.
Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

French 2 (Essay) 3:00pm.– 4:15pm. www.noniexpo.com
French 1 (Objective) 4:15pm.–5:15pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday, 3rd September
Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:00 am.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 12:00noon.

Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:30 am.

Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Monday, 6th September
Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am.–11:30am.
Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–12:40pm.(1stSet)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. –4:10pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday, 7th September
General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing And Painting) 9:30 am.–12:30pm.
Applied Electricity3 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet) 
noniexpo.com

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Wood work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Wood work 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Wednesday, 8th September
Music 3 A(Aural) 9:30am. –10:15am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00 am.(1stSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Visual Art 3 A (Drawing) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday, 9th September
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:40am.
Clerical Office Duties 1(Objective) 11:40am. –12:30pm.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday, 10th September
Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10am. –12:00noon.

Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>> 


Monday, 13th September
English Language 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.

English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday, 14th September
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Chemistry 3 (Alternative D)(Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –1:45pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Music 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:20pm.
Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20pm. –5:10pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>> 


Wednesday, 15th September
Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:15pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>> 


Thursday, 16th September
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30am. –10:45am.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45am. –11:45am.
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama&Poetry) 2:00pm. –4:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday, 17th September
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.
Biology 3 (Practical)(Alternative A) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Woodwork 2 (Essay And Design) 3:00pm. –5:20pm
Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20pm. –6:00pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Monday, 20th September
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
General Mathematics /Mathematics(Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 4:30pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday, 21st September
Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Science 1(Objective) 11:00am.–12:00noon.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Wednesday, 22nd September
Government 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday, 23rd September
Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:10pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday, 24th September
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:50am.
Type writing 9:30am. – 12:10pm.(1stSet)
Type writing 12:30pm.–2:10 pm.(2ndSet)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45pm.–3:30pm.(2ndSet)

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:45pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45pm. –5:45pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Monday, 27th September
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Basketry 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Shorthand 2:00pm. –3:15pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15pm. –5:15pm.

Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday, 28th September
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 



Wednesday, 29th September
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40pm.–3:25pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45pm. –3:15 pm.

History 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday, 30th September
Geography 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Geography 3 (Practical And Physical Geography) 2:00pm. –3:50pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday, 1st October
Principles Of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Principles Of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Monday, 4th October
Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.
Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 3.50pm.

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Tuesday, 5th October
Leather work 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Leather work 1(Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Thursday, 7th October
General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering And Design) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm

 

 

<<<==========================>>>


Friday, 8th October
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 9:30am. – 12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 12:40pm.–3:25 pm.(2ndSet)

 


 

WAEC RUNS 2021/2022

πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ’―πŸ’―πŸ’―

2021 WAEC SUBSCRIPTION ONGOING

SUBSCRIBE AND BE ADDED TO MY VIP GROUP.....

AVOID HAD I KNOWN.....

WE DROP QUESTIONS BEFORE OTHERS....

WE GIVE SOLUTIONS THAT WILL FETCH YOU THE BEST GRADE

DON'T DO THINGS AT THE ELEVENTH HOUR

IF YOU FAIL TO PLAN THEN YOU PLAN TO FAIL

WAEC WILL NEVER CAST LIKE NECO...WATCH OUT
πŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”ΊπŸ”Ί
LATE SUBSCRIPTION STARTs ON MONDAY OF WHICH PRICE WOULD HAVE INCREASED πŸ’΅πŸ’΄πŸ’ΆπŸ’ΆπŸ’΄


           WAEC  WAEC   WAEC

           WAEC  WAEC   WAEC

Message me to subscribe

TESTED AND TRUSTED SOURCE βœ…βœ…βœ…βœ…

===================

Thanks 
MR NONI

For Jamb,Waec,Neco,Ijmb,Jupeb,Gce,Nabteb Runz Assistance Expo Contact Us Now

09033919669

Please Share this information it might helpπŸ‘ˆπŸ½
==================

WAEC RUNS 2021 - CLICK HERE TO SUBSCRIBE

(EXAM DATE: EXAM DATE: 16th August - 30th Sept/ SUB: Ongoing)

For Any Enquiry, Please Do Not Call US. Text Only: 09033919669, WhatsApp: +2349033919669 (We Reply Text Faster)